International immersive works competition
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Eugene YK Chung, Jimmy Maidens, United States, 2018, 29 min, animation
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Lee Sngmoo, South Korea, 2017, 12 min, drama
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Max Sacker, Ioulia Isserlis, Germany, 2018, 30 min, thriller, horror
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
European Premiere
William Adams, Pasha Shapiro, Ernst Weber, United States, 2018, 90 min, animation
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
International Premiere
Lysander Ashton, United Kingdom, 2018, 6 min, animation, documentary
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
European Premiere
Illya Szilak, Cyril Tsiboulski, United States, 2018, 12 min, drama
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
World Premiere
Jakob Kudsk Steensen, United States, 2018, 15 min, experimental
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Nikita Shalenny, Ukraine, Denmark, 2017, 9 min, animation, experimental
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Karim Ben Khelifa, France, Canada, 2017, 60 min, experimental, documentary
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Arditi (The Enemy) /
Fr 02 / 19:00 / Arditi (The Enemy) /
Fr 02 / 20:00 / Arditi (The Enemy) /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Fr 02 / 19:00 / Arditi (The Enemy) /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Fr 02 / 20:00 / Arditi (The Enemy) /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
World Premiere
Sandra Paugam, Charles Ayats, France, 2018, 15 min, animation
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Landia Egal, Thomas Pons, France, 2018, 15 min, animation
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
International immersive Works Competition
Swiss Premiere
Aaron Bradbury, United Kingdom, France, United States, 2018, 11 min, animation
Fr 02 / 18:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Sa 03 / 10:00 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry
Su 04 / 11:30 / Grande Salle VR /
Il ne reste que quelques places !
Complet !
Free entry